International Clubs - UEFA Conference League
KAA Gent
Favourite · 59%
AGF Aarhus
Thu, Oct 15, 16:45
18d 8h to kick-off
NO EDGE
KAA Gent favourite at 59%
No book offers more than fair value here. Pass unless you have a view the market doesn't.
Where to bet · best price per outcome
Longest decimal price across our 7 sportsbooks. Stake $1, $10 or $100 to see what comes back.
KAA Gent
59% fair
Draw
23% fair
AGF Aarhus
18% fair
Best odds across 7 books
Best price in each column highlighted. Tap any price to bet. Books sorted by their longest price. Arrows show 24h movement.
Longest price
AGF Aarhus
5.40
Stake
Bet at Stake ↗
Best price highlighted in green. We compare 7 books on every market. How we calculate value.
Double Chance
KAA Gent or AGF Aarhus
1.24
1xBet
KAA Gent or Draw
1.17
Bet365
Draw or AGF Aarhus
2.34
1xBet
Draw No Bet
KAA Gent
1.25
Bet365
AGF Aarhus
3.80
Stake
Goals Over/Under
Over 2.0
1.43
Bet365
Under 2.0
2.96
Roobet
Both Teams to Score
Yes
1.91
Stake
No
1.86
1xBet
Goals Over/Under - 1st Half
Over 1.0
1.77
Bet365
Under 1.0
2.02
Bet365
Handicap - 1st Half
KAA Gent -0.25
1.73
Bet365
AGF Aarhus +0.25
2.08
Bet365
KAA Gent Total Goals
Over 0.5
1.14
Bet365
Under 0.5
5.50
Bet365
AGF Aarhus Total Goals
Over 0.5
1.61
Bet365
Under 0.5
2.20
Bet365
Handicap
KAA Gent -1.5
2.64
Roobet
AGF Aarhus +1.5
1.49
1xBet
KAA Gent v AGF Aarhus. Books make KAA Gent the favourite at 1.57.
FAQ, KAA Gent v AGF Aarhus
Where is KAA Gent v AGF Aarhus being played?
KAA Gent's home ground. Venue not in our database; check the broadcaster's listing.
What time does KAA Gent v AGF Aarhus kick off?
Kick-off Thu, 15 Oct 2026 16:45:00 UTC. Times shown on the page convert to your local clock.
Who is favourite for KAA Gent v AGF Aarhus?
KAA Gent at 1.57 based on the longest price across our 9 tracked books.
Where can I get the best odds on KAA Gent v AGF Aarhus?
Compare all 7 books in the table above. We highlight the longest price for each outcome and flag any +EV vs the fair price.