Bundesliga
FSV Mainz
Bayern Munich
Sat, Nov 7, 14:30 41d 20h to kick-off

Best odds across 10 books

Best price in each column highlighted. Tap any price to bet. Polymarket shown last as the fair-line anchor. Arrows show 24h movement.
No moneyline odds yet for this match.

Best price highlighted in green. We compare 10 books on every market. How we calculate value.

Form & league context

Last 5 results, league position, points
Bayern Munich
Last 5WWWDW
League position1 (P33)
Points86
StadiumAllianz Arena

FSV Mainz v Bayern Munich. Bayern Munich (1st in the Bundesliga) travel to FSV Mainz.

FAQ, FSV Mainz v Bayern Munich

Where is FSV Mainz v Bayern Munich being played?

FSV Mainz's home ground. Venue not in our database; check the broadcaster's listing.

What time does FSV Mainz v Bayern Munich kick off?

Kick-off Sat, 07 Nov 2026 14:30:00 UTC. Times shown on the page convert to your local clock.

Who is favourite for FSV Mainz v Bayern Munich?

No clear favourite at this kick-off, the market is tight.

Where can I get the best odds on FSV Mainz v Bayern Munich?

Compare all nine plan books in the table above. We highlight the longest price for each outcome and flag any +EV vs the Polymarket fair line.