Nordi Mukiele

Nordi Mukiele, odds & player props

France · full-back · France national under-18 association football team · born 1 Nov 1997

Nordi Mukiele Mulere is a French professional footballer who plays as a right-back or centre-back for Premier League club Sunderland.

Photo: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA)

Nordi at a glance

Nordi Mukiele has prop pricing live on simplyodds across every one of our 10 bookmakers, with the longest price highlighted on each market.

Nordi is next away to Chelsea FC (Sun 24 May, 15:00). The longest price for Anytime Goalscorer right now is 12.00 at Bet365, implying a roughly 8% chance of it landing.

Stake and 1xbet tend to post the longest player-prop prices on top-five-league matches in our basket. Bet365 carries the deepest market coverage, Marathonbet is the sharpest at sticking around for late action.

1upcoming fixture
11prop markets
10books compared
12.00Best goalscorer

Upcoming fixtures, Nordi Mukiele player props

Props available across 1 upcoming fixture.

Sun 24 May, 15:00
Sunderland AFC vs Chelsea FC
England - Premier League
Anytime Goalscorer 12.00 Bet365
View match odds →

All prop markets, Nordi Mukiele

Best price highlighted. We compare 10 bookmakers on every market.

Sunderland AFC vs Chelsea FC
Sun, 24 May 2026 - England - Premier League
Market Best price Book Implied
Anytime Goalscorer 12.00 Bet365 8%
Player Fouls Committed 19.00 Bet365 5%
Player Tackles 7.50 Bet365 13%
Player To Be Fouled 13.00 Bet365 8%
Player To Score or Assist 12.00 Bet365 8%
Player Shots on Target 21.00 Bet365 5%
Player Shots 11.00 Bet365 9%
Player Shots on Target Outside Box 17.00 Bet365 6%
Goal Method 41.00 Bet365 2%
Player Cards 4.50 Bet365 22%
Multi Scorers 501.00 Bet365 0%

FAQ, Nordi Mukiele odds & props

How does Nordi's anytime goalscorer market work?

The anytime goalscorer market pays out if Nordi Mukiele scores at any point during the match, regardless of which team wins. Prices shown are decimal odds. The best price across our 10 bookmakers is highlighted.

What's the best book for Nordi player props?

We compare 10 books in real time. The table above highlights the longest price on each market. Prices change frequently, always verify before betting.

Which prop markets are available for Nordi?

Markets available include: Anytime Goalscorer, Player Fouls Committed, Player Tackles, Player To Be Fouled, Player To Score or Assist, Player Shots on Target, Player Shots, Player Shots on Target Outside Box, Goal Method, Player Cards, Multi Scorers. Availability varies by sportsbook.

What position does Nordi play?

Nordi Mukiele plays as a full-back for France national under-18 association football team.