Chemsdine Talbi

Chemsdine Talbi, odds & player props

Belgium · Club Brugge K.V. · born 9 May 2005

Chemsdine Talbi is a professional footballer who plays as a winger for Premier League club Sunderland. Born in Belgium, he plays for the Morocco national team.

Photo: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA)

Chemsdine Talbi next matches and anytime goalscorer markets

Chemsdine Talbi betting odds, anytime goalscorer prices and every other prop market the books offer on Chemsdine, all compared side-by-side. Chemsdine is Belgium, Club Brugge K.V. in the International - FIFA World Cup.

Chemsdine is next away to Morocco (Fri 19 Jun, 22:00). The longest price for Anytime Goalscorer right now is 4.33 at Bet365, implying a roughly 23% chance of it landing.

Beyond that we have one further fixture with Chemsdine props priced, so you can shop the longest prices on every upcoming match in one place.

Player props move fast. Books reprice within minutes of team news, and the longest price often shifts books two or three times in the hour before kick-off.

2upcoming fixtures
11prop markets
10books compared
4.33Longest goalscorer

Upcoming fixtures, Chemsdine Talbi player props

Props available across 2 upcoming fixtures.

Fri 19 Jun, 22:00
Scotland vs Morocco
International - FIFA World Cup
Anytime Goalscorer 4.33 Bet365
View match odds →
Wed 24 Jun, 22:00
Morocco vs Haiti
International - FIFA World Cup
Anytime Goalscorer 3.10 Bet365
View match odds →

All prop markets, Chemsdine Talbi

Best price highlighted. We compare 10 bookmakers on every market.

Scotland vs Morocco
Fri, 19 Jun 2026 - International - FIFA World Cup
Market Best price Book Implied
Anytime Goalscorer 4.33 Bet365 23%
Goal Method 34.00 Bet365 3%
Player Shots 21.00 Bet365 5%
Player Cards 81.00 Bet365 1%
Player Fouls Committed 17.00 Bet365 6%
Player To Score or Assist 5.50 Bet365 18%
Player To Be Fouled 21.00 Bet365 5%
Player Shots on Target 19.00 Bet365 5%
Multi Scorers 126.00 Bet365 1%
Player Shots on Target Outside Box 23.00 Bet365 4%
Player Tackles 6.00 Bet365 17%
Morocco vs Haiti
Wed, 24 Jun 2026 - International - FIFA World Cup
Market Best price Book Implied
Anytime Goalscorer 3.10 Bet365 32%
Multi Scorers 101.00 Bet365 1%
Goal Method 29.00 Bet365 3%
Player To Score or Assist 4.33 Bet365 23%

FAQ, Chemsdine Talbi odds & props

How does Chemsdine's anytime goalscorer market work?

The anytime goalscorer market pays out if Chemsdine Talbi scores at any point during the match, regardless of which team wins. Prices shown are decimal odds. The best price across our 9 sportsbooks is highlighted.

What's the best book for Chemsdine player props?

We compare 10 books in real time. The table above highlights the longest price on each market. Prices change frequently, always verify before betting.

Which prop markets are available for Chemsdine?

Markets available include: Anytime Goalscorer, Goal Method, Player Shots, Player Cards, Player Fouls Committed, Player To Score or Assist, Player To Be Fouled, Player Shots on Target, Multi Scorers, Player Shots on Target Outside Box, Player Tackles. Availability varies by sportsbook.